Skip To Main Content

Staff Search

Lisa Ackerman

Full Day Kindergarten

Donna Adams

Grade 2

Raymond Bagley

Custodian Lead

Lauren Bayne

Classroom Assistant

Laura Beckhard

Special Education Teacher

Christina Berwin

Administrative Intern Elem

Jennifer Blanke

Grade 4

Marissa Burrow

Special Education Paraprofessional

Sushma Choudam

Classroom Assistant

Molly Clince

Grade 5

Elizabeth Collom

Math Intervention

Rhonda Costa

Secretary, REGISTRAR

Kimberly Duncan

Grade 1

Silke Elam

Special Education Paraprofessional

Casey Emmons

Special Education Paraprofessional

Jennifer Ferrara

Grade 1

Meredith Fitch

Traveling Art

Randy Fleming

Custodian 2

Daniel Gieseler

Principal Elementary

Jessica Givens

Special Education Teacher

Kathryn Goss

Grade 4

Brian Grote

Special Education Staff

Dustin Hargadine

Physical Education

Jamee Heidmann

Special Education Speech Language Pathologist

Barbara Hessel

Special Education Physical Therapist

Carrie Hoffman

Special Education Paraprofessional

Abigail Holman

Grade 1

Sunita Iyer

Classroom Assistant

Keri Jenkerson

Special Education Aba Associate

Alison Job

Special Education Social Worker

Rachel Johnson

Traveling Vocal Music Teacher

Mark Jundt

Custodian 2

Shawn Knisley

Grade 5

Nicole Kremer

Special Education School Psychologist

Jennifer Micek

Reading

Angie Midnight-Oest

Nurse Masters Nursing

Mandy Miller

Grade 2

Carrie Morris

Grade 3

Jennifer Murawski

Special Education Occupational Therapist

Kathryn O Kane

Full Day Kindergarten

Ricarda Orcino

Child Nutrition Assistant

Rebecca Palisch

Grade 3

Janet Paul

Traveling Reading Teacher

Rebecca Pearson

Full Day Kindergarten

Bridget Poston

Trv Social Worker

Elizabeth Potteiger

Counselor

Julie Powers

Special Education Administrator

Daniel Pozzo

Grade 5

Anne Reed

Librarian

Dillon Sansone

Special Education Paraprofessional

Patricia Schick

Elementary Child Nutrition Mgr

Michelle Stephens

Grade 4

Richard Stocks

Physical Education

Megan Swiney

Secretary, ATTENDANCE

Colleen Taylor

Child Nutrition Assistant

Dawn Warren

Esol

Claire Weiss

Grade 2

Sharon Wester

Reading (Building)

Celes Wilson

Special Education Paraprofessional

Laurie Wollard

Traveling Orchestra, STRINGS

Teresa Wolz

Special Education Teacher

Tracy Wood

Grade 3, GRADE 3